School Delegates

Archbishop Molloy High School 

Delegate:  A. J. Power  (718-441-2100) Alternate Delegate:  Lou Barbera    

Bishop Kearney HS

Delegate:  Lisa Molnar Juliano   (718-236-6363 x230) Alternate Delegate:

Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School

Delegate:  Chester Bartnikowski   (718-857-2700 x2230) Alternate Delegate:  Ted Frank
Archbishop Molloy To contact the LFA delegates for each school, click the name to email or the image for the school site:
© 2017 LFA Local 1261

Bishop McGann-Mercy High School 

Delegate:  Joan Regan   (631-727-5900 x48) Alternate Delegate:  Jill Weiler    

Christ the King High School

Delegate:  Paul Salerni   (718-366-7400 x218) Alternate Delegate:  John Bellington

Holy Trinity Diocesan High School

Delegate:  Coleen Zenker   (516-433-2900) Alternate Delegate:  Jim Fanning
Archbishop Molloy Bishop Loughlin Memorial HS

The Child School / Legacy HS 

Delegate:  Lance Kaiser   (212-223-5055) Alternate Delegate:     

Xaverian High School

Delegate:  David Miller   (718-836-7100 x830) Alternate Delegate:  Victor Coradin-Ruiz
Archbishop Molloy Bishop Loughlin Memorial HS

Nazereth Regional High School 

Delegate:  Teresa Sacks   (718-763-1100 x249) Alternate Delegate: 

St. Edmund Prep High School

Delegate:  David Kirk   (718-743-6100) Alternate Delegate:  Chris Wright

St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School

Delegate:  Don Kachuba   (631-587-8000 x131) Alternate Delegate:  Nikki Stewart
Archbishop Molloy Bishop Loughlin Memorial HS

Archbishop Molloy High

School 

Delegate:  A. J. Power  (718-441- 2100) Alternate Delegate:  Lou Barbera    

Bishop Kearney HS

Delegate:  Lisa Molnar Juliano   (718-236-6363 x230) Alternate Delegate:

Bishop Loughlin

Memorial High School

Delegate:  Chester Bartnikowski   (718-857-2700 x2230) Alternate Delegate:  Ted Frank
To contact the LFA delegates for each school, click the name to email or the image for the school site:
© 2017 LayFacultyAssociation 

School Delegates

Bishop McGann-Mercy

High School 

Delegate:  Joan Regan   (631-727- 5900 x48) Alternate Delegate:  Jill Weiler    

Christ the King High

School

Delegate:  Paul Salerni   (718-366- 7400 x218) Alternate Delegate:  John Bellington

Holy Trinity Diocesan

High School

Delegate:  Coleen Zenker   (516-433- 2900) Alternate Delegate:  Jim Fanning
Archbishop Molloy Bishop Loughlin Memorial HS

The Child School / Legacy HS 

Delegate:  Lance Kaiser   (212-223-5055) Alternate Delegate:     

Xaverian High School

Delegate:  David Miller   (718-836-7100 x830) Alternate Delegate:  Victor Coradin-Ruiz
Archbishop Molloy Bishop Loughlin Memorial HS

Nazereth Regional High

School 

Delegate:  Teresa Sacks   (718-763- 1100 x249) Alternate Delegate: 

St. Edmund Prep High

School

Delegate:  David Kirk   (718-743-6100) Alternate Delegate:  Chris Wright

St. John the Baptist

Diocesan High School

Delegate:  Don Kachuba   (631-587- 8000 x131) Alternate Delegate:  Nikki Stewart
Archbishop Molloy Bishop Loughlin Memorial HS